web88.asia on Facebook
17 March 2018
Bournemouth - West Brom53%27%20%2-1
Huddersfield - Crystal Palace33%31%36%0-2
Stoke City - Everton39%30%31%1-2
Levante - Eibar32%29%39%2-1
Deportivo - Las Palmas54%26%20%1-1
Valencia - Alaves66%21%13%3-1
Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart39%30%31%1-2
Augsburg - Werder Bremen40%29%31%1-3
Borussia Moenchengladbach - Hoffenheim34%29%37%3-3
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 0559%25%16%3-0
Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin38%31%31%1-2
Monaco - Lille75%16%9%2-1
Bordeaux - Rennes47%29%24%0-2
14 March 2018
Manchester United - Sevilla61%25%14%1-2
Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk59%22%19%1-0
Paris Saint Germain - Angers90%8%2%2-1
13 March 2018
Stoke City - Manchester City8%18%74%0-2
Alaves - Betis44%28%28%1-3
Bremen - Koln52%26%22%3-1
Copyright 2018 web88.asia – Free Soccer Predictions, Betting Tips, Football Predictions,